Tournament Info

Name:2nd World Mind Sports Games (Men's Prelims)
Class:W
Country:France
Place:Lille
Year:2012
Month:
Day:
Participants:78

Results

IDLast NameFirst Name WinsSOSSOSOS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 Lai Yu-Cheng 5 16 78
18+
32+
21+
3+
4+
2 Lo Sheng-Chieh 5 15 75
37+
17+
11+
5+
15+
3 Kuo Naifu 4 18 73
19+
20+
6+
1-
13+
4 Hung Hsin-Wei 4 16 74
57+
12+
15+
9+
1-
5 Noguchi Motoki 4 16 70
34+
39+
8+
2-
12+
6 Shikshin Ilja 4 15 75
41+
7+
3-
40+
11+
7 Mezhov Oleg 4 15 69
23+
6-
32+
20+
16+
8 Tan Jia Cheng 4 14 75
33+
16+
5-
36+
14+
9 Podpera Lukas 4 14 73
13+
14+
35+
4-
45+
10 Hamrah Schayan 4 12 64
28+
43-
30+
50+
32+
11 Zhao Jia_Rui 3 16 63
44+
42+
2-
21+
6-
12 Nakasone Riki 3 15 69
22+
4-
43+
34+
5-
13 Surin Dmitrij 3 16 73
9-
50+
18+
24+
3-
14 Woo Ho_Yeung 3 15 66
40+
9-
38+
22+
8-
15 Eerbeek Alexander 3 15 68
59+
24+
4-
37+
2-
16 Hsu Hao-Hung 3 14 71
35+
8-
56+
19+
7-
17 Zhao Zhongxia 3 14 67
38+
2-
22-
39+
37+
18 Kraemer Lukas 3 15 65
1-
26+
13-
44+
42+
19 Groenen Geert 3 14 75
3-
27+
33+
16-
35+
20 Han Chong 3 12 73
56+
3-
57+
7-
34+
21 Zhang Xiang 3 12 69
61+
58+
1-
11-
33+
22 Rehm Robert 3 12 68
12-
71+
17+
14-
38+
23 Surma Mateusz 3 11 67
7-
35-
59+
41+
40+
24 Huang Andrew 3 13 70
36+
15-
65+
13-
26+
25 Wong Ngai_Lon 3 12 68
32-
33-
31+
28+
36+
26 Suntinger Juergen 3 12 62
52+
18-
46+
60+
24-
27 Jamkachornkiat Krit 3 12 64
30+
19-
68+
38-
53+
28 Song Forest 3 11 59
10-
76+
61+
25-
50+
29 Io Chan_Fok 3 12 65
54+
36-
41-
47+
48+
30 Kwa Jie Hui 3 12 60
27-
53+
10-
66+
60+
31 Poh Jun_Zhe_Malcus 3 10 59
51-
67+
25-
65+
58+
32 Lou Wan-Kao 2 17 67
25+
1-
7-
56+
10-
33 Kuin Merlijn 2 15 63
8-
25+
19-
43+
21-
34 Chan Kuok-Wang 2 14 66
5-
44+
39+
12-
20-
35 Tiawattananont Thanapol 2 16 65
16-
23+
9-
49+
19-
36 Sun Hao-Song 2 15 61
24-
29+
42+
8-
25-
37 Noguchi Kohichi 2 14 67
2-
51+
60+
15-
17-
38 Savo Jesse 2 14 67
17-
41+
14-
27+
22-
39 Campagnie Remi 2 12 66
45+
5-
34-
17-
56+
40 Leung Chun_Him 2 12 63
14-
59+
58+
6-
23-
41 Fragman Amir 2 14 62
6-
38-
29+
23-
52+
42 Spiegel Lothar 2 10 71
60+
11-
36-
57+
18-
43 Neirynck Lucas 2 11 68
58-
10+
12-
33-
57+
44 Danek Vladimir 2 11 67
11-
34-
51+
18-
61+
45 Lin Viktor 2 10 60
39-
56-
52+
58+
9-
46 Ben-David Reem 3 13 63
49+
54+
26-
53-
62+
47 Renaud Julien 3 11 58
63+
57-
55+
29-
66+
48 Trippel Lorenz 3 12 58
66-
70+
62+
51+
29-
49 Lextrait Cesar 3 12 60
46-
74+
54+
35-
64+
50 Ouweleen Kim 2 13 62
53+
13-
71+
10-
28-
51 Danel Thomas 2 12 58
31+
37-
44-
48-
67+
52 Ching Justin 2 10 58
26-
66+
45-
71+
41-
53 Drost Andreas 2 13 61
50-
30-
67+
46+
27-
54 Kwa Kim_Chong 2 13 56
29-
46-
49-
75+
65+
55 Simons Andrew 2 10 54
71-
65-
47-
69+
68+
56 Suzuki Kaichi 1 12 65
20-
45+
16-
32-
39-
57 Xu Yang 1 14 60
4-
47+
20-
42-
43-
58 Lam Hin-Chan 1 12 55
43+
21-
40-
45-
31-
59 Xu Wei 1 10 58
15-
40-
23-
61-
71+
60 Tang Chau-Faat 1 11 58
42-
61+
37-
26-
30-
61 Hara Hidetaka 1 10 55
21-
60-
28-
59+
44-
62 Manners Henry 3 13 52
74+
64+
48-
70+
46-
63 Sabato Vincenzo 3 10 53
47-
77+
72+
68-
73+
64 Trazzi Michael 3 9 58
78+
62-
73+
76+
49-
65 Delli-Zotti Mathieu 2 12 55
70+
55+
24-
31-
54-
66 Tichy Antonin 2 12 57
48+
52-
76+
30-
47-
67 Woranansiri Bhirasidh 2 11 56
69+
31-
53-
72+
51-
68 Matayoshi Ronald-Yasuki 2 11 54
76-
69+
27-
63+
55-
69 Bofinger David 2 10 50
67-
68-
75+
55-
72+
70 Sun Chang 2 9 59
65-
48-
78+
62-
76+
71 Shimada-Ramos Thiago 1 10 55
55+
22-
50-
52-
59-
72 Pellicer Daniel 2 11 49
75+
73+
63-
67-
69-
73 Sassoli Cesare 2 11 48
77+
72-
64-
74+
63-
74 Dal_Zovo Leonardo 2 9 55
62-
49-
77+
73-
78+
75 Bertok Davide 2 7 53
72-
78+
69-
54-
77+
76 Tabor Paul 1 12 52
68+
28-
66-
64-
70-
77 Boza Luis-Enrique 1 9 47
73-
63-
74-
78+
75-
78 Aliberti Emanuele 0 10 43
64-
75-
70-
77-
74-